Põlvamaa SUVEMÄNGUD 2019, Tõukerattasprint

31.07.2019
Korraldaja : Põlvamaa Spordiliit
[#1] [M40A] [M40E] [MA] [ME] [N40A]
[N40E] [NA] [NE] [P1] [P2] [T1]
[T2] [VALIK]
P1 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Maspanov           00:04:10 17:19:00   02:14  1  04:10  1 00:04:10
      55 Põlva 2003                P1             02:14  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Vairo Eomois              00:04:11 17:17:00   02:15  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
      53 Võru 2004                 P1             02:15  2  01:56  1
                                                  00:01     00:00   
 3. Roland Johanson           00:04:38 17:15:00   02:29  3  04:38  3 00:04:38
      51 Põlva 2007                P1             02:29  3  02:09  3
                                                  00:15     00:13   
 3. Kairon Eomois             00:04:38 17:16:00   02:29  3  04:38  3 00:04:38
      52 Võru 2007                 P1             02:29  3  02:09  3
                                                  00:15     00:13   
 5. Mattias Kiilu             00:04:48 17:18:00   02:34  5  04:48  5 00:04:48
      54 Põlva 2008                P1             02:34  5  02:14  5
                                                  00:20     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:56   00:04:10

P2 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Heigon Eomois             00:04:56 17:21:00   02:38  1  04:56  1 00:04:56
      57 Võru 2009                 P2             02:38  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Pillai               00:05:09 17:20:00   02:45  2  05:09  2 00:05:09
      56 Põlva 2009                P2             02:45  2  02:24  2
                                                  00:07     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:18   00:04:56

T1 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Lisette Johanson          00:04:51 17:22:00   02:33  1  04:51  1 00:04:51
      58 Põlva 2003                T1             02:33  1  02:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:18   00:04:51

N40E Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Johanson           00:04:00 17:26:00   02:00  1  04:00  1 00:04:00
      62 Põlva 1978                N40E           02:00  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Annika Aust               00:04:11 17:27:00   02:06  2  04:11  2 00:04:11
      63 Põlva 1975                N40E           02:06  2  02:05  2
                                                  00:06     00:05   
 3. Tiina Tiisler             00:04:51 17:25:00   02:30  3  04:51  3 00:04:51
      61 Põlva 1979                N40E           02:30  3  02:21  3
                                                  00:30     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     02:00   00:04:00

NA Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:04:48 17:28:00   02:28  1  04:48  1 00:04:48
      64 Põlva 1980                NA             02:28  1  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     02:20   00:04:48

NE Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Margit Avikson            00:04:15 17:29:00   02:08  1  04:15  1 00:04:15
      65 Põlva 1981                NE             02:08  1  02:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Minna Junker        00:04:23 17:30:00   02:15  2  04:23  2 00:04:23
      66 Tartu 1989                NE             02:15  2  02:08  2
                                                  00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:07   00:04:15

M40E Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Aigar  Nuuma              00:03:37 17:35:00   01:47  1  03:37  1 00:03:37
      71 Põlva 1976                M40E           01:47  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Toom               00:03:45 17:36:00   01:55  2  03:45  2 00:03:45
      72 ETL 1978                  M40E           01:55  2  01:50  1
                                                  00:08     00:00   
 3. Mati Kiilu                00:04:12 17:46:00   02:04  3  04:12  3 00:04:12
      69 Põlva 1975                M40E           02:04  3  02:08  4
                                                  00:17     00:18   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:04:15 17:32:00   02:13  4  04:15  4 00:04:15
      68 Põlva 1968                M40E           02:13  4  02:02  3
                                                  00:26     00:12   
 5. Mairo Mugra               00:04:28 17:34:00   02:15  5  04:28  5 00:04:28
      70 Tartu 1969                M40E           02:15  5  02:13  5
                                                  00:28     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:50   00:03:37

MA Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Markus Käo                00:04:01 17:24:00   01:58  1  04:01  1 00:04:01
      60 Põlva 1993                MA             01:58  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Raidmets           00:04:09 17:38:00   02:04  2  04:09  2 00:04:09
      74 Põlva 1997                MA             02:04  2  02:05  2
                                                  00:06     00:02   
 3. Maiko Kiis                00:04:21 17:37:00   02:10  3  04:21  3 00:04:21
      73 Põlva 1995                MA             02:10  3  02:11  3
                                                  00:12     00:08   
 4. Lauri Ilves               00:04:58 17:31:00   02:30  4  04:58  4 00:04:58
      67 Põlva 1984                MA             02:30  4  02:28  4
                                                  00:32     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:03   00:04:01

ME Rada (1): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Eomois              00:03:24 17:39:00   01:44  1  03:24  1 00:03:24
      75 Võru 1983                 ME             01:44  1  01:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Ole Musting               00:03:35 17:40:00   01:47  2  03:35  2 00:03:35
      76 Põlva 1981                ME             01:47  2  01:48  2
                                                  00:03     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:40   00:03:24

#1 Rada (P1,P2,T1,T2,N40A,N40E,NA,NE,M40A,M40E,MA,ME): 1 KP 2.0km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Eomois              00:03:24 17:39:00   01:44  1  03:24  1 00:03:24
      75 Võru 1983                 ME             01:44  1  01:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Ole Musting               00:03:35 17:40:00   01:47  2  03:35  2 00:03:35
      76 Põlva 1981                ME             01:47  2  01:48  2
                                                  00:03     00:08   
 3. Aigar  Nuuma              00:03:37 17:35:00   01:47  2  03:37  3 00:03:37
      71 Põlva 1976                M40E           01:47  2  01:50  3
                                                  00:03     00:10   
 4. Markus Toom               00:03:45 17:36:00   01:55  4  03:45  4 00:03:45
      72 ETL 1978                  M40E           01:55  4  01:50  3
                                                  00:11     00:10   
 5. Kristi Johanson           00:04:00 17:26:00   02:00  6  04:00  5 00:04:00
      62 Põlva 1978                N40E           02:00  6  02:00  7
                                                  00:16     00:20   
 6. Markus Käo                00:04:01 17:24:00   01:58  5  04:01  6 00:04:01
      60 Põlva 1993                MA             01:58  5  02:03  9
                                                  00:14     00:23   
 7. Kaarel Raidmets           00:04:09 17:38:00   02:04  7  04:09  7 00:04:09
      74 Põlva 1997                MA             02:04  7  02:05 10
                                                  00:20     00:25   
 8. Mihkel Maspanov           00:04:10 17:19:00   02:14 13  04:10  8 00:04:10
      55 Põlva 2003                P1             02:14 13  01:56  5
                                                  00:30     00:16   
 9. Annika Aust               00:04:11 17:27:00   02:06  9  04:11  9 00:04:11
      63 Põlva 1975                N40E           02:06  9  02:05 10
                                                  00:22     00:25   
 9. Vairo Eomois              00:04:11 17:17:00   02:15 14  04:11  9 00:04:11
      53 Võru 2004                 P1             02:15 14  01:56  5
                                                  00:31     00:16   
11. Mati Kiilu                00:04:12 17:46:00   02:04  7  04:12 11 00:04:12
      69 Põlva 1975                M40E           02:04  7  02:08 13
                                                  00:20     00:28   
12. Margit Avikson            00:04:15 17:29:00   02:08 10  04:15 12 00:04:15
      65 Põlva 1981                NE             02:08 10  02:07 12
                                                  00:24     00:27   
12. Meelis Maidla             00:04:15 17:32:00   02:13 12  04:15 12 00:04:15
      68 Põlva 1968                M40E           02:13 12  02:02  8
                                                  00:29     00:22   
14. Maiko Kiis                00:04:21 17:37:00   02:10 11  04:21 14 00:04:21
      73 Põlva 1995                MA             02:10 11  02:11 17
                                                  00:26     00:31   
15. Madli-Minna Junker        00:04:23 17:30:00   02:15 14  04:23 15 00:04:23
      66 Tartu 1989                NE             02:15 14  02:08 13
                                                  00:31     00:28   
16. Mairo Mugra               00:04:28 17:34:00   02:15 14  04:28 16 00:04:28
      70 Tartu 1969                M40E           02:15 14  02:13 18
                                                  00:31     00:33   
17. Roland Johanson           00:04:38 17:15:00   02:29 18  04:38 17 00:04:38
      51 Põlva 2007                P1             02:29 18  02:09 15
                                                  00:45     00:29   
17. Kairon Eomois             00:04:38 17:16:00   02:29 18  04:38 17 00:04:38
      52 Võru 2007                 P1             02:29 18  02:09 15
                                                  00:45     00:29   
19. Pille Vinne               00:04:48 17:28:00   02:28 17  04:48 19 00:04:48
      64 Põlva 1980                NA             02:28 17  02:20 22
                                                  00:44     00:40   
19. Mattias Kiilu             00:04:48 17:18:00   02:34 23  04:48 19 00:04:48
      54 Põlva 2008                P1             02:34 23  02:14 19
                                                  00:50     00:34   
21. Tiina Tiisler             00:04:51 17:25:00   02:30 20  04:51 21 00:04:51
      61 Põlva 1979                N40E           02:30 20  02:21 23
                                                  00:46     00:41   
21. Lisette Johanson          00:04:51 17:22:00   02:33 22  04:51 21 00:04:51
      58 Põlva 2003                T1             02:33 22  02:18 20
                                                  00:49     00:38   
23. Heigon Eomois             00:04:56 17:21:00   02:38 24  04:56 23 00:04:56
      57 Võru 2009                 P2             02:38 24  02:18 20
                                                  00:54     00:38   
24. Lauri Ilves               00:04:58 17:31:00   02:30 20  04:58 24 00:04:58
      67 Põlva 1984                MA             02:30 20  02:28 25
                                                  00:46     00:48   
25. Erik Pillai               00:05:09 17:20:00   02:45 25  05:09 25 00:05:09
      56 Põlva 2009                P2             02:45 25  02:24 24
                                                  01:01     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:40   00:03:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 31.07.2019 22:00:27 Kobras